Leisi p鋏vak

02.05.2019
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks, Jaen Ots
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60]
[N种R] [R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]

N种R Rada (1): 5 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31826 Erik Kaarde               SOK        00:02:56
 2. 31828 Rico Roomet               SOK        00:03:08 +00:12
 3. 29102 Marten Tabri              SOK        00:03:10 +00:14
 4. 29104 Lauri Reiman              SOK        00:03:20 +00:24
 5. 29085 Rein Martinson            SOK        00:03:26 +00:30
 6. 31829 Siim Magus                SOK        00:03:27 +00:31
 7. 29098 Kauri Aulik               SOK        00:03:30 +00:34
 8. 29099 K鋎i Aulik                SOK        00:03:38 +00:42
 8. 29092 Romet Humal               SOK        00:03:38 +00:42
10. 31827 Mirell Vikat              SOK        00:03:44 +00:48
11. 31821 Raul Tiirik               SOK        00:03:47 +00:51
11. 29089 Karla Vohu                SOK        00:03:47 +00:51
13. 29058 Kadi Valt                 SOK        00:03:48 +00:52
13. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK        00:03:48 +00:52
15. 29105 Oliver M鋑i               SOK        00:03:50 +00:54
16. 29093 課ne-Mari Viherpuu        SOK        00:03:51 +00:55
17. 29083 Lisette M鋑i              SOK        00:03:56 +01:00
18. 29090 Adeele Kane               SOK        00:03:59 +01:03
19. 31822 Artur Ling                SOK        00:04:00 +01:04
20. 29081 Grete-Liis Mehik          SOK        00:04:04 +01:08
21. 29064 Saskia Erin-Uussaar       SOK        00:04:09 +01:13
22. 29057 Heily H鋜ma               SOK        00:04:17 +01:21
23. 29069 Janete Kallas             SOK        00:04:22 +01:26
24. 31835 Viktoria Rahu             SOK        00:04:38 +01:42
25. 29080 Mia Humal                 SOK        00:04:44 +01:48
26. 31836 Adeele Kallas             SOK        00:04:49 +01:53
27. 29075 Kaisa Auu                 SOK        00:05:00 +02:04
28. 31831 Liisa-Ly Tikan            SOK        00:05:03 +02:07
29. 31837 Siim Erik Ling            SOK        00:05:05 +02:09
30. 31847 Ott Humal                 SOK        00:05:34 +02:38
31. 31844 Glen Kreitsmann           SOK        00:05:52 +02:56
32. 31830 Joonatan Silts            SOK        00:05:54 +02:58
33. 31833 Emma Kovaljov             SOK        00:06:00 +03:04
34. 31848 Eliise Kull               SOK        00:06:05 +03:09
35. 31832 Emma Jakobson             SOK        00:06:19 +03:23
36. 31856 Brita Kukk                SOK        00:06:37 +03:41
37. 28519 Johann Kanem鋑i           SOK        00:07:04 +04:08
38. 31845 Keiti Rand                SOK        00:07:14 +04:18
39. 31846 Mari Grepp                SOK        00:07:18 +04:22
40. 29004 Tene Humal                SOK        00:07:44 +04:48
41. 29136 P鋜tel Vichmann           SOK        00:11:10 +08:14
M10 Rada (2): 9 KP 1100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31838 Tormi Vesse 読spuu        SOK        00:13:54
 2. 28798 Marten Kuusk              SOK        00:16:20 +02:26
 3. 29052 Steven Humal              SOK        00:16:31 +02:37
 4. 29028 Amelia-Lisete Kanem鋑i    SOK        00:16:36 +02:42
 5. 29040 Sergo Ermann              SOK        00:16:40 +02:46
 6. 29053 Jarmo J鮧si               SOK        00:16:49 +02:55
 7. 29045 Martin Jalakas            SOK        00:16:51 +02:57
 7. 29036 Markus Stamm              SOK        00:16:51 +02:57
 9. 29043 Kuldur Lehtmaa            SOK        00:16:53 +02:59
10. 29035 Karl Aarn                 SOK        00:16:54 +03:00
11. 29037 Markus-Erik Lempu         SOK        00:17:04 +03:10
12. 29025 Rasmus Laisaar            SOK        00:17:14 +03:20
13. 29042 Kristo Kask               SOK        00:17:21 +03:27
14. 31839 Reinhard Simon            SOK        00:18:02 +04:08
M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 1100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29065 Albert Pilv               SOK        00:22:36
 2. 29059 Imre-Maidu Pa           SOK        00:22:47 +00:11
 3. 29100 Siimon Ermann             SOK        00:23:20 +00:44
 4. 29071 Raigo Altm鋏              SOK        00:28:48 +06:12
N10 Rada (2): 9 KP 1100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29046 Emili Pilv                SOK        00:13:58
 2. 29044 Keiko Kosk                SOK        00:15:49 +01:51
N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 1100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29091 Christelle-Maria Tamm     SOK        00:18:19
 1. 29097 Eliise Vohu               SOK        00:18:19 +00:00
 3. 28524 Luise M鋑i                SOK        00:18:29 +00:10
 4. 29082 Emma Kaarde               SOK        00:18:31 +00:12
 5. 29056 Karoli 誹n                SOK        00:23:03 +04:44
 6. 29109 Reedu Rosenfeld           SOK        00:23:06 +04:47
 7. 29074 Liselle Lempu             SOK        00:23:23 +05:04
 8. 29103 Maire Ansper              SOK        00:42:13 +23:54
 9. 31820 Getter Muul               SOK        00:42:17 +23:58
10. 29068 Iris K黷t                 SOK        00:42:19 +24:00
R1 Rada (3): 23 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:09:54
M21 Rada (3): 23 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK        00:36:23
 2. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa  00:38:43 +02:20
 3. 16037 Aren Ansper               EKV        00:42:55 +06:32
 4.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK        00:45:41 +09:18
M40 Rada (3): 23 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:35:53
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:36:44 +00:51
 3.   766 J黵i Linde                SOK        00:36:46 +00:53
N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:51:33
N21 Rada (4): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:34:42
 2.  4022 Kai Kasev鋖i              SOK        00:35:36 +00:54
 3. 28765 Liina Saar                Saaremaa V 00:47:41 +12:59
N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK        00:38:49
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:51:53 +13:04
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:52:04 +13:15
 4. 29041 Kaie J鋜velaid            SOK        01:00:53 +22:04
M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29165 Ats Rosenfeld             SOK        00:36:26
M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:51:25
R3 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31858 Varje Tuuling             SOK        00:44:11
N14 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31852 課nely Rahu               SOK        00:26:55
 2. 28527 Marii M鋑i                SOK        00:34:54 +07:59
 3. 28526 Lauraly Trei              SOK        00:35:26 +08:31
 4. 31851 Ella Hughes               SOK        00:42:36 +15:41
 5. 29055 Sirelin Ermann            SOK        00:42:56 +16:01
 6. 29061 Emma Erin Meri            SOK        00:44:05 +17:10
 7. 28969 Marilyn Lempu             SOK        00:44:06 +17:11
 8. 29119 Anna-Liisa Rattur         SOK        00:53:21 +26:26
N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29163 Aet-Kadi Kald             SOK        00:33:52
 2. 31825 Rica Aarn                 SOK        00:38:10 +04:18
 3. 31855 Sandra Arro               SOK        00:44:14 +10:22
N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:33:50
N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 K黮li Mr                SOK        00:40:40
 2.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:45:37 +04:57
 3. 13671 Urve Kasev鋖i             SOK        00:49:30 +08:50
M14 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:30:59
 2. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK        00:37:51 +06:52
 3. 29113 Vaido Pa                SOK        00:39:29 +08:30
 4. 29117 Ahti Ansper               SOK        00:41:52 +10:53
 5. 31853 Rainer Rinderberg         SOK        00:42:29 +11:30
 6. 28795 Roland M鋑i               SOK        00:44:44 +13:45
 7. 31854 Arvet 躪skask             SOK        00:44:50 +13:51
 8. 29111 J黵i Valt                 SOK        00:44:52 +13:53
M60 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31860 Ludvig M鮰lep             SOK        00:32:17
 2.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:33:29 +01:12
M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 V鋓no Vaha                SOK        00:45:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31824 Valdek Anniste            SOK        00:48:52 25p
 2. 31857 Maris Tuuling             SOK        01:04:56 25p
 3. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:45:14 17p
 4. 28794 Martin M鋑i               SOK        00:40:01 14p
 5. 28793 Kristina Rand             SOK        00:42:09 13p
 6. 29139 Getter Lukner             SOK        00:42:10 13p
 7. 29112 Oskar-Urmas Viherpuu      SOK        00:42:28 13p
 8. 29005 Denari Humal              SOK        01:00:49 13p
 9. 31859 Ellen M鮰lep              SOK        00:15:47 11p
10. 29079 Ingrit Kull               SOK        00:45:06 11p
11. 29077 Hanna Rebeka Metsamaa     SOK        00:45:08 11p
12. 31842 Lisandra Vohu             SOK        00:16:37 10p
13. 29078 Krista Kaljum鋏           SOK        00:45:32 10p
14. 31716 Raiko Tiirik              SOK        00:22:26 9p
15. 31823 Anne-Mai Ottep            SOK        00:31:48 8p
16. 29023 Helena Aus                SOK        00:33:15 8p
17. 29022 Kertu L鮤mus              SOK        00:33:24 8p
18. 29051 Aleks Aardam              SOK        00:33:37 8p
19. 29110 Grethel Lehtmaa           SOK        00:32:16 7p
20. 29118 Laura Altm鋏              SOK        00:43:34 7p
21. 29116 Diana Auu                 SOK        00:30:33 6p
22. 29115 Marjanne Kupits           SOK        00:30:34 6p
23. 31849 Rainer Rattur             SOK        00:31:21 5p
24. 31850 Oskar Kallas              SOK        00:31:32 5p
25. 29108 Anette Auu                SOK        00:05:01 4p
26. 29107 Grete H鋜ma               SOK        00:05:24 4p
27. 31843 Iris Mehik                SOK        00:22:47 4p
28. 29027 Kaisi Gretel Kane         SOK        00:27:09 4p
29. 31834 Kerttu P鮨lu滗r           SOK        00:04:14 3p
30. 29072 Robert Simon              SOK        00:21:15 3p
#1 Rada (N种R): 5 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31826 Erik Kaarde               SOK       N种R     00:02:56
 2. 31828 Rico Roomet               SOK       N种R     00:03:08 +00:12
 3. 29102 Marten Tabri              SOK       N种R     00:03:10 +00:14
 4. 29104 Lauri Reiman              SOK       N种R     00:03:20 +00:24
 5. 29085 Rein Martinson            SOK       N种R     00:03:26 +00:30
 6. 31829 Siim Magus                SOK       N种R     00:03:27 +00:31
 7. 29098 Kauri Aulik               SOK       N种R     00:03:30 +00:34
 8. 29099 K鋎i Aulik                SOK       N种R     00:03:38 +00:42
 8. 29092 Romet Humal               SOK       N种R     00:03:38 +00:42
10. 31827 Mirell Vikat              SOK       N种R     00:03:44 +00:48
11. 31821 Raul Tiirik               SOK       N种R     00:03:47 +00:51
11. 29089 Karla Vohu                SOK       N种R     00:03:47 +00:51
13. 29058 Kadi Valt                 SOK       N种R     00:03:48 +00:52
13. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK       N种R     00:03:48 +00:52
15. 29105 Oliver M鋑i               SOK       N种R     00:03:50 +00:54
16. 29093 課ne-Mari Viherpuu        SOK       N种R     00:03:51 +00:55
17. 29083 Lisette M鋑i              SOK       N种R     00:03:56 +01:00
18. 29090 Adeele Kane               SOK       N种R     00:03:59 +01:03
19. 31822 Artur Ling                SOK       N种R     00:04:00 +01:04
20. 29081 Grete-Liis Mehik          SOK       N种R     00:04:04 +01:08
21. 29064 Saskia Erin-Uussaar       SOK       N种R     00:04:09 +01:13
22. 29057 Heily H鋜ma               SOK       N种R     00:04:17 +01:21
23. 29069 Janete Kallas             SOK       N种R     00:04:22 +01:26
24. 31835 Viktoria Rahu             SOK       N种R     00:04:38 +01:42
25. 29080 Mia Humal                 SOK       N种R     00:04:44 +01:48
26. 31836 Adeele Kallas             SOK       N种R     00:04:49 +01:53
27. 29075 Kaisa Auu                 SOK       N种R     00:05:00 +02:04
28. 31831 Liisa-Ly Tikan            SOK       N种R     00:05:03 +02:07
29. 31837 Siim Erik Ling            SOK       N种R     00:05:05 +02:09
30. 31847 Ott Humal                 SOK       N种R     00:05:34 +02:38
31. 31844 Glen Kreitsmann           SOK       N种R     00:05:52 +02:56
32. 31830 Joonatan Silts            SOK       N种R     00:05:54 +02:58
33. 31833 Emma Kovaljov             SOK       N种R     00:06:00 +03:04
34. 31848 Eliise Kull               SOK       N种R     00:06:05 +03:09
35. 31832 Emma Jakobson             SOK       N种R     00:06:19 +03:23
36. 31856 Brita Kukk                SOK       N种R     00:06:37 +03:41
37. 28519 Johann Kanem鋑i           SOK       N种R     00:07:04 +04:08
38. 31845 Keiti Rand                SOK       N种R     00:07:14 +04:18
39. 31846 Mari Grepp                SOK       N种R     00:07:18 +04:22
40. 29004 Tene Humal                SOK       N种R     00:07:44 +04:48
41. 29136 P鋜tel Vichmann           SOK       N种R     00:11:10 +08:14
#2 Rada (R4,M10,M12,N10,N12): 9 KP 1100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31838 Tormi Vesse 読spuu        SOK       M10      00:13:54
 2. 29046 Emili Pilv                SOK       N10      00:13:58 +00:04
 3. 29044 Keiko Kosk                SOK       N10      00:15:49 +01:55
 4. 28798 Marten Kuusk              SOK       M10      00:16:20 +02:26
 5. 29052 Steven Humal              SOK       M10      00:16:31 +02:37
 6. 29028 Amelia-Lisete Kanem鋑i    SOK       M10      00:16:36 +02:42
 7. 29040 Sergo Ermann              SOK       M10      00:16:40 +02:46
 8. 29053 Jarmo J鮧si               SOK       M10      00:16:49 +02:55
 9. 29045 Martin Jalakas            SOK       M10      00:16:51 +02:57
 9. 29036 Markus Stamm              SOK       M10      00:16:51 +02:57
11. 29043 Kuldur Lehtmaa            SOK       M10      00:16:53 +02:59
12. 29035 Karl Aarn                 SOK       M10      00:16:54 +03:00
13. 29037 Markus-Erik Lempu         SOK       M10      00:17:04 +03:10
14. 29025 Rasmus Laisaar            SOK       M10      00:17:14 +03:20
15. 29042 Kristo Kask               SOK       M10      00:17:21 +03:27
16. 31839 Reinhard Simon            SOK       M10      00:18:02 +04:08
17. 29091 Christelle-Maria Tamm     SOK       N12      00:18:19 +04:25
17. 29097 Eliise Vohu               SOK       N12      00:18:19 +04:25
19. 28524 Luise M鋑i                SOK       N12      00:18:29 +04:35
20. 29082 Emma Kaarde               SOK       N12      00:18:31 +04:37
21. 29065 Albert Pilv               SOK       M12      00:22:36 +08:42
22. 29059 Imre-Maidu Pa           SOK       M12      00:22:47 +08:53
23. 29056 Karoli 誹n                SOK       N12      00:23:03 +09:09
24. 29109 Reedu Rosenfeld           SOK       N12      00:23:06 +09:12
25. 29100 Siimon Ermann             SOK       M12      00:23:20 +09:26
26. 29074 Liselle Lempu             SOK       N12      00:23:23 +09:29
27. 29071 Raigo Altm鋏              SOK       M12      00:28:48 +14:54
28. 29103 Maire Ansper              SOK       N12      00:42:13 +28:19
29. 31820 Getter Muul               SOK       N12      00:42:17 +28:23
30. 29068 Iris K黷t                 SOK       N12      00:42:19 +28:25
#3 Rada (R1,M18,M21,M40): 23 KP 6100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK       M40      00:35:53
 2. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK       M21      00:36:23 +00:30
 3. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK       M40      00:36:44 +00:51
 4.   766 J黵i Linde                SOK       M40      00:36:46 +00:53
 5. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa 躆21      00:38:43 +02:50
 6. 16037 Aren Ansper               EKV       M21      00:42:55 +07:02
 7.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK       M21      00:45:41 +09:48
 8. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK       R1       01:09:54 +34:01
#4 Rada (R2,N18,N21,N40,M16,M50): 17 KP 4800m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK       N21      00:34:42
 2.  4022 Kai Kasev鋖i              SOK       N21      00:35:36 +00:54
 3. 29165 Ats Rosenfeld             SOK       M16      00:36:26 +01:44
 4. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK       N40      00:38:49 +04:07
 5. 28765 Liina Saar                Saaremaa VN21      00:47:41 +12:59
 6. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK       M50      00:51:25 +16:43
 7. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK       N18      00:51:33 +16:51
 8. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK       N40      00:51:53 +17:11
 9. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK       N40      00:52:04 +17:22
10. 29041 Kaie J鋜velaid            SOK       N40      01:00:53 +26:11
#5 Rada (R3,N14,N16,N50,N60,M14,M60,M70): 14 KP 3500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31852 課nely Rahu               SOK       N14      00:26:55
 2. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK       M14      00:30:59 +04:04
 3. 31860 Ludvig M鮰lep             SOK       M60      00:32:17 +05:22
 4.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK       M60      00:33:29 +06:34
 5.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK       N50      00:33:50 +06:55
 6. 29163 Aet-Kadi Kald             SOK       N16      00:33:52 +06:57
 7. 28527 Marii M鋑i                SOK       N14      00:34:54 +07:59
 8. 28526 Lauraly Trei              SOK       N14      00:35:26 +08:31
 9. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK       M14      00:37:51 +10:56
10. 31825 Rica Aarn                 SOK       N16      00:38:10 +11:15
11. 29113 Vaido Pa                SOK       M14      00:39:29 +12:34
12.  3242 K黮li Mr                SOK       N60      00:40:40 +13:45
13. 29117 Ahti Ansper               SOK       M14      00:41:52 +14:57
14. 31853 Rainer Rinderberg         SOK       M14      00:42:29 +15:34
15. 31851 Ella Hughes               SOK       N14      00:42:36 +15:41
16. 29055 Sirelin Ermann            SOK       N14      00:42:56 +16:01
17. 29061 Emma Erin Meri            SOK       N14      00:44:05 +17:10
18. 28969 Marilyn Lempu             SOK       N14      00:44:06 +17:11
19. 31858 Varje Tuuling             SOK       R3       00:44:11 +17:16
20. 31855 Sandra Arro               SOK       N16      00:44:14 +17:19
21. 28795 Roland M鋑i               SOK       M14      00:44:44 +17:49
22. 31854 Arvet 躪skask             SOK       M14      00:44:50 +17:55
23. 29111 J黵i Valt                 SOK       M14      00:44:52 +17:57
24. 28518 V鋓no Vaha                SOK       M70      00:45:12 +18:17
25.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK       N60      00:45:37 +18:42
26. 13671 Urve Kasev鋖i             SOK       N60      00:49:30 +22:35
27. 29119 Anna-Liisa Rattur         SOK       N14      00:53:21 +26:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9.05.2019 23:15:54 Saaremaa OK